souvapcarov@abv.bg 0550 3-28-74

Учители и служители

СПИСЪК НА ПЕРСОНАЛА НА СУ „ Н. Й. ВАПЦАРОВ”, гр. ПИМОРСКО

Име, презиме, фамилияДлъжност
1.Мариана Стоянова КазлароваДиректор
2.Радостина Михалева Прокопова Инж. Зам.директор
3.Ваня Димова СтояноваГл.учител по математика
4.Зорница Данаилова СимеоноваСт.учител начален етап
5.Галина Кирилова МихалеваУчител начален етап
6.Пенка Господинова ШигуроваСт.учител начален етап
7.Красимира Кирилова ДобреваСт.учител начален етап
8.Цвета Стойчева СтамоваСт.учител начален етап
9.Силвия Сашева ИвановаСт.учител начален етап
10.Мария Димова ПолименоваСт.учител начален етап
11.Катя Георгиева Кръстева ТаневаСт.учител КМИТ
12.Десислава Стефкова СтояноваСт.учител по АЕ
13.Елеонора Тончева ПоповаУчител по АЕ
14.Катя Костадинова СъбеваСт.учител по БЕЛ
15.Миглена Тодорова ИлиеваСт.учител по БЕЛ
16.Георги Христов ГеоргиевУчител по БЕЛ
17.Сребрина Иванова ДимитроваСт. учител по БЕЛ
18.Михаела Димитрова ГеоргиеваУчител по АЕ
19.Лора Марианова КертеваУчител по АЕ
20.Жечка Тодорова ПанайотоваСт.учител по Математика
21.Стефан Стоянов СтояновУчител по ТП
22.Диана Янева КостадиноваСт.учител по Химия и ООС
23.Дочка Георгиева МинчеваСт.учител по БЗО
24.Стоян Николов НалбантовД-р Ст.учител по ИЦ
25.Христина Димова НалбантоваСт.учител по ГИ
26.Златина Вълчева ТодороваСт.учител по ИИ
27.Райна Иванова СтояноваСт.учител по музика
28.Пеньо Атанасов ПеевСт.учител по ФВС
29.Стоян Пенев ПеевУчител по ФВС
30.Радостина Андреева ЯнчеваСт.учител ГЦОУД
31.Живка Георгиева ЖивковаУчител ГЦОУД
32.Ваня Тодорова ЖелеваСт.учител ГЦОУД
33.София Господинова ВълчеваСт.учител ГЦОУД
34.Тонислава Денкова СтойковаУчител ГЦОУД
35.Мариана Методиева ГрудоваУчител ГЦОУД
36.Панайотка Анастасова МиховаПед. съветник
37.Радослава Георгиева Христова 0.5 щатГл. счетоводител
38.Дора Георгиева ВърбановаЗАС, касиер
39.Йорданка Петкова Кутева Домакин
40.Станка Щилянова НиколоваЧистач-хигиенист
41.Донка Вълканова ИвановаЧистач-хигиенист
42.Цвета Йорданова ШуреловаЧистач-хигиенист
43.Ирина Дикова АнастасоваЧистач-хигиенист
44.Щилян Русенов СтавратевРаботник поддръжка
45.Панайотка МиховаПедагогически съветник

УЧИЛИЩНО НАСТОЯТЕЛСТВО:

  1. Люба Желева – Председател
  2. Катя Танева – Секретар
  3. Ваня Андонова
  4. Стойко Стойков

ОБЩЕСТВЕН СЪВЕТ:

  1. Калиопа Трендафилова
  2. Милена Тодорова
  3. Елена Танева
  4. Минка Атанасова
  5. Митка Костадинова

УЧЕНИЧЕСКИ СЪВЕТ

  1. Илия Манолчев – 12.клас
  2. Таня Танева – 12.клас
  3. Денислава Димова – 10.клас
  4. Валентин Михайлов – 11.клас
  5. Димитър Христов – 8.клас